Zeeuwse elfstedenrijders

Aartsen v/d Piet Burgh-Haamstede 1997 11.30
Abrahamse Stef Sint-Laurents 1997 13.30
Bakker Robbert Middelburg 1997 12.15
Basting Joop Retranchement 1997 13.00
Basting Piet Retranchement 1997 13.00
Beek van John Arnemuiden 1997 14.00
Bekenes Hans Kapelle 1986 1997 12.30
Berge van den Frans Krabbendijke 1985 1986 1997 9.25
Blaay de Levien Terneuzen 1997 10.15
Bohemen van Tom Groede 1997 12.00
Bosgra Leo Biggekerke 1997 11.45
Calon Michel Biervliet 1997 11.50
Capello Toon Driewegen 1985 1986 1997 11.55
Coffau Kees Rilland 1997 10.30
Colijn Hans 1985 12.15
Conrius Arjan Overslag 1986 1997 13.00
Daalman Frans Breskens 1997 13.00
Dees Ko Hoek 1997 11.15
Dekker Jaap Veere 1997 10.40
Does Jaap Heinkenszand 1997 12.30
Driel van Leon sint-Maartensdijk 1997 13.00
Eckhardt Evert Kruiningen 1997 13.00
Engelsman de Jacob Burgh-Haamstede 1985 1986 1997 15.00
Engelsman den Cor Middelburg 1997 14.00
Etten Gerard Hulst 1997 12.15
Flipse Adrie Westkapelle 1997 11.15
Franckkaert Edwin Sint-Jansteen 1997 12.15
Franse Gerben Kloetingen 1997 12.55
Fransen Sjaak Koudekerke 1986
Fronteijnse Fop Burgh-Haamstede 1997 8.55
Geelhoed Gilles Kapelle 1997 15.00
Geelhoed Piet Middelburg 1997 11.00
Gijzel Johan Yerseke 1985 1986 1997 11.30
Goeree Johan Middelburg 1997 11.10
Goeree Peter 1985 1986
Gubbels Harry Goes 1997 13.10
Guchte v/d Mark 1985 1986 1997 13.00
Hartog Adriaan Colijnsplaat 1986
Heide ter Rudi Middelburg 1997 13.55
Hemmes Ruud Middelburg 1997 11.30
Heumen Ruud Middelburg 1997 11.30
Hiele van Rob Gapinge 1997 11.30
Hijfte Arnold Hoodplaat 1954/1956 1985/1986
Hilbrands Geert Terneuzen 1997 12.01
Hoogerland Kees Yerseke 1997 11.30
Houwelingen Dick Zoutelande 1986 1997 13.00
Hullu Cees Nieuwvliet 1997 11.45
Iwaarden van Paul Domburg 1986 1997 10.32
Jager de Bert `s-Heer Arentskerke 1986 1997 11.45
Jager de Jaap Kapelle 1997 13.30
Jager de Johan Lewedorp 1997 12.57
Jager de Loe Wissekerke 1997 12.57

Kasper Henk † Wemeldinge 1985 1986 1997 10.30
Klaasse Hans Middelburg 1997 12.00
Klaasse Niek Middelburg 1997 12.30
Klaayen Henk Vlissingen 1997 13.30
Klijnsma Ido Zierikzee 1997 13.00
Kloet Lou Arnemuiden 1997 14.00
Kluijfhoud Piet Biggekerke 1997 13.00
Koeman Iman Wolphaarsdijk 1997 9.25
Koopman Chris sint-Maartensdijk 1997 11.30
Korstanje Adrie Driewegen 1997 13.30
Leijnse Frans Middelburg 1997 11.50
Linde v/d Wim Heinkenszand 1997 13.25
Looff de Marcel Goes 1997 10.30
Louwerse John Koudekerke 1997 12.00
Luteijn Fret Yerseke 1997 16.00
Maas Cees Hulst 1997 12.45
Macarè Ton Goes 1997 16.30
Maljaars Ko Aagtekerke 1997 12.45
Maljers John Veere 1997 11.05
Manneke Rien Nieuw Vossemeer 1997 13.10
Meester de Pit Grijpskerke 1997 13.00
Mesu Peter sint-Laurents 1997 13.30
Meulen van der Marco Oostburg 1997 11.00
Moelker Jaap Wemeldinge 1985 1986 1997 8.15
Muller Cor Renesse 1963 1985/1986 8.55
Natte Cor Noordgouwe 1997 11.55
Nijsse Theo Borsele 13.30
Oosten van Rino 1985
Paauwe Henk Gapinge 1997 12.30
Pauwels Ben Domburg 1997 13.30
Pauwels George Kloosterzande 1997 13.45
Polvliet Mark Middelburg 1997 12.00
Provoost Adriaan Domburg 1985 1986 1997 10.10
Provoost Frans sint-Jansteen 1997 11.20
Provoost Wim Domburg 1997
Remijn Marcel Wilhelminadorp 1997 12.41
Riemers Adrie Domburg 1997 11.45
Roose Jaco Middelburg 1997 13.30
Rooy van Willem Vlissingen 1997 14.50
Schagen van J.C Nisse 1985 1986 12.15
Schagen van Jan Nisse 1997 13.25
Schenkel Dick Domburg 1997 11.00
Schipper Jaap Wilhelminadorp 1997 12.30
Slabbekorn Jakob 1985 1986 1997 11.30
Slabbekorn Jos 1997
Slabbekorn Rudi 1985 1986 1997
Sluijs Peter Koudekerke 1986 1997 13.30
Stevense Mari Heinkenszand 1997 10.00
Tatenhove Jaap Axel 1997 10.00
Tuinhof Hans Middelburg 1997 15.00
Veenstra Remmelt Oostsouburg 1997 13.00
Verhage Piet Westkapelle 1985 1986 1997 10.00
Vermazen Ad Zoutelande 1997 13.00
Verseput Ad Renesse 1997 13.00
Villirius Ger Middelburg 1997 14.00
Vriesema Max Goes 1986 13.00
Waijer Rob Heinkenszand 1997 12.15
Walraven Huib 1997 11.30
Warmerdam Peter Sluis 1997 12.00
Wees van der Arnold Zierikzee 1997 14.00
Weijden v/d Dick Kapelle 1997 12.50
Westdorp Wim Kapelle 1985 1986 1997
Wezemer Sjaak Rittem 1997 14.15
Wielen v/d Leon Zierikzee 1997 12.00
Wilde de Jan Terneuzen 1997 11.30
Wisse Anton Goes 1985 1986 12.15
Wisse Piet Meliskerke 1986
Zelften van t n`t Kees 1985 1986 1997
Zuidweg Aard Kapelle 1997 12.20
Zuidweg Ad Everdijk 1985 1986 1997
Zuidweg Ko Heinkenszand 1997 15.50
Zuidweg Marinus Heinkenszand 1997 15.50